• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei 19:00ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO12-3JM - VENO JO12-1Te spelenD. (Dylan) WoestmanSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 mei 19:00d'Olde Veste '54 JO14-2JM - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO14-1JMTe spelenA. (Ahmad) KatimatiSportpark Olde Veste
    22 mei 19:00SVN'69 JO12-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    22 mei 19:00Giethoorn JO12-1 - SVN'69 JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark Kerkweg
    25 mei 09:00ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM - Dwingeloo JO13-1JMTe spelenAfgeschermdSportpark De Bovenboer
    25 mei 09:00ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO17-1 - Espel JO17-1JMTe spelenR. (Roelof) KeizerSportpark De Bovenboer
    25 mei 09:00Jubbega JO12-1JM - SVN'69 JO12-2JMTe spelenSportpark 't Heidefjild
    25 mei 09:00Staphorst JO11-2 - SVN'69 JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark het Noorderslag
    25 mei 11:00SVN'69 JO12-1JM - Urk JO12-7Te spelenD. (Dylan) WoestmanSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 mei 12:30SVN'69 2 - Ens 2Te spelenK (Koen) KooikerSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 mei 14:30SVN'69 1 - Steenwijker Boys 1Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 mei 14:30VHK 3 - SVN'69 3Te spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    29 mei 19:30Giethoorn JO17-1 - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Kerkweg
    30 mei 20:00Olympia'28 8 - SVN'69 4Te spelenC. (Chris) de HaanSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    31 mei 19:30Steenwijker Boys 35+1 - SVN'69 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Koperberg
    31 mei 20:00Giethoorn 35+1 - SVN'69 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Koperberg
    31 mei 20:30SVN'69 35+1 - M.S.C. 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Koperberg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 meiAlcides VR18+1 - SVN'69 VR18+10 - 5
    10 meiSVN'69 VR18+1 - Staphorst VR18+10 - 4
    10 meiOlympia'28 VR18+1 - SVN'69 VR18+10 - 1
    10 meiSVN'69 VR18+1 - Giethoorn VR18+15 - 1
    11 meiOlympia'28 JO13-2 - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM1 - 2
    11 meiSVN'69 JO11-1JM - Ruinerwold JO11-17 - 5
    11 meiSJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO14-1 - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO14-1JM3 - 1
    11 meiST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO19-1 - TOP'63 JO19-11 - 1
    11 meiSVN'69 1 - Nagele 11 - 2
    11 meiSVN'69 4 - Creil-Bant 41 - 0
    11 meiUrk 10 - SVN'69 36 - 3
    14 meiVV Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-2 - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO19-13 - 0
    16 meiOlympia'28 3 - SVN'69 23 - 1
    18 meiST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO14-1JM - SJO OFW JO14-1JM1 - 7
    18 meiNagele 2 - SVN'69 20 - 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen