• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30Staphorst VR1 - SVN'69 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    24 sep. 20:00SVN'69 VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    24 sep. 21:00Steenwijker Boys VR1 - SVN'69 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    24 sep. 21:30SVN'69 VR1 - Olympia'28 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 sep. 08:45vv Steenwijk JO8-2 - SVN'69 JO8-1JMTe spelenSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    25 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO12-1JM - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO10-2JM - Alcides JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 sep. 09:00M.S.C. JO10-1 - SVN'69 JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Ezinge
    25 sep. 09:00SJO JVZ JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark Woltingeslag
    25 sep. 09:30SVN'69 JO15-1JM - SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-2JMTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 sep. 10:30SVN'69 JO9-1JM - SC Rouveen JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 sep. 10:30SVN'69 JO11-2JM - FC Oldemarkt JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 sep. 10:30Noordscheschut JO17-2JM - SVN'69 JO17-1Te spelenC (Carlo) KosterSportpark De Meulewieke
    25 sep. 14:30SC Lutten 1 - SVN'69 1Te spelenG.J.H. (GerJan) EkkelSportpark De Kei
    25 sep. 16:30HZVV 8 - SVN'69 2Te spelenM. (Marius) HeemstraSportpark Bentinckdijk
    30 sep. 20:00SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-1 - SVN'69 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Wijk
    2 okt. 08:30Olympia'28 JO9-1 - SVN'69 JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    2 okt. 08:30Olympia'28 JO12-1 - SVN'69 JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 sep.JO15-1JM - vv Steenwijk JO15-12 - 9
    11 sep.VENO JO12-1 - SVN'69 JO12-1JM5 - 7
    11 sep.Tollebeek JO17-2JM - SVN'69 JO17-14 - 2
    11 sep.SVN'69 JO11-2JM - Staphorst JO11-10 - 9
    11 sep.vv Stânfries JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1JM8 - 2
    11 sep.SVN'69 JO19-1 - Pesse JO19-13 - 1
    11 sep.1e - Bargeres 11 - 3
    18 sep.Blokzijl JO12-1JM - SVN'69 JO12-1JM3 - 8
    18 sep.JO15-1JM - Giethoorn JO15-1JM5 - 1
    18 sep.Steenwijkerwold JO11-1JM - SVN'69 JO11-2JM11 - 5
    18 sep.SVN'69 JO11-1JM - Smilde'94 JO11-14 - 11
    18 sep.SVN'69 JO19-1 - De Weide JO19-14 - 2
    18 sep.SVN'69 JO17-1 - SC Emmeloord JO17-32 - 4
    18 sep.SVN'69 2 - Ruinerwold 1 za.4 - 1
    18 sep.VVAK 1 - 1e1 - 1