• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersLocatie
    21 jan.19:30SVN'69 2 - DVSV 1Outdoor
    25 jan.14:301e - BSVV 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), H. (Hennie) Sondervan (Assistent-scheidsrechter)Veld
    30 jan.19:30SVN'69 JO17-1 - Alcides JO17-2Outdoor
    1 feb.08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-3 - SVN'69 JO8-1GVeld
    1 feb.09:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - HTC JO9-1Veld
    1 feb.09:00SVN'69 JO10-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2Veld
    1 feb.09:00SVN'69 JO12-1G - CVVO JO12-1GVeld
    1 feb.09:00FC Klazienaveen JO13-3M - SVN'69 JO13-1Veld
    1 feb.09:00SVM JO9-1 - SVN'69 JO9-2Veld
    1 feb.09:30SVN'69 JO15-1 - Urk JO15-5Veld
    1 feb.10:00SVN'69 JO8-2G - Havelte JO8-1Veld
    1 feb.10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3 - SVN'69 JO10-2Veld
    1 feb.12:15SVN'69 JO17-1 - SC Emmeloord JO17-1Veld
    1 feb.12:15SVN'69 JO17-2G - SJO JVZ JO17-3GVeld
    1 feb.14:30SVN'69 3 - FC Wolvega 3Veld
    1 feb.14:30VHK 2 - SVN'69 2Veld
    1 feb.14:30SJO JVZ JO19-2 - SVN'69 JO19-1Veld
    1 feb.15:00Achilles 1894 1 - 1eA.A. (Guus) van Ekelenburg (Scheidsrechter)Veld
    8 feb.09:00SVN'69 JO13-1 - Ruinerwold JO13-1Veld
    8 feb.09:00SVN'69 JO8-1G - VENO JO8-2Veld
    8 feb.09:00SJO OFW JO8-1 - SVN'69 JO8-2GVeld
    8 feb.09:00Staphorst JO10-1 - SVN'69 JO10-1Veld
    8 feb.09:30SJO JCHW JO9-1G - SVN'69 JO9-1GVeld
    8 feb.10:00SVN'69 JO10-2 - vv Steenwijk JO10-2Veld
    8 feb.10:00Nagele JO12-1 - SVN'69 JO12-1GVeld
    8 feb.10:15SVN'69 JO9-2 - Oranje Zwart JO9-1Veld
    8 feb.10:30Giethoorn JO15-1G - SVN'69 JO15-1Veld
    8 feb.12:00SVN'69 2 - SC Rouveen 3Veld
    8 feb.12:00FC Wolvega JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-2GVeld
    8 feb.14:00SC Rouveen 4 - SVN'69 3Veld
    8 feb.14:301e - Hollandscheveld 1H. (Hennie) Sondervan (Assistent-scheidsrechter), G.J.S. (Stefan) Bijl (Assistent-scheidsrechter)Veld
    8 feb.14:30Dwingeloo JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-1Veld
    8 feb.15:45SVN'69 JO19-1 - Giethoorn JO19-1Veld
    15 feb.09:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO9-1Veld
    15 feb.14:30Hoogeveen 1 - 1eJ (Jurrie) Santing (Assistent-scheidsrechter), H. (Hennie) Sondervan (Assistent-scheidsrechter)Veld