• Nieuws

    48 van pagina 48

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - VHK JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO10-1 - FC Meppel JO10-3Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 09:00Staphorst JO11-2 - SVN'69 JO11-2GTe spelenSportpark het Noorderslag
    26 sep. 09:00VHK JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    26 sep. 09:00De Weide JO8-2 - SVN'69 JO8-1GTe spelenSportpark Schutlanden
    26 sep. 10:00SVN'69 JO15-1 - ST Steenwijikerwold/Willemsoord JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 10:30SVN'69 JO9-2G - Oldemarkt FC JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 10:30DESZ JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-1Te spelenH. (Henk) ten KloosterSportpark Cingellanden
    26 sep. 11:00SVN'69 JO17-2G - SJO OFW JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 12:30SVN'69 2 - SSA Creil-Bant 2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 14:30SVN'69 - Nieuwleusen SVTe spelenH.J.C. (Hasse) AartsenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 14:45Flevo Boys 5 - SVN'69 3Te spelenSportpark Ervenbos
    1 okt. 20:00SVN'69 7*7 - Steenwijk 7*7Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    3 okt. 08:45Alcides JO10-1 - SVN'69 JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Ezinge
    3 okt. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1G - SJO JVZ JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    3 okt. 09:00MSC/Amslod JO11-2 - SVN'69 JO11-2GTe spelenSportpark Ezinge
    3 okt. 10:00SVN'69 JO13-1G - Kuinre JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    3 okt. 10:00Oldemarkt FC JO11-1G - SVN'69 JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark Oldemarkt
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 sep.FC Wolvega JO13-3 - SVN'69 JO13-1G2 - 6
    12 sep.SC Genemuiden JO11-2 - SVN'69 JO11-2G7 - 3
    12 sep.SVN'69 JO15-1 - FC Meppel JO15-24 - 2
    12 sep.vv Steenwijk JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1G3 - 10
    12 sep.SVN'69 2 - De Weide 20 - 9
    12 sep.ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-2G3 - 3
    12 sep.SJO SWB JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-10 - 12
    12 sep.SVN'69 3 - Ruinerwold 1 za.4 - 2
    12 sep.Alcides - 1e1 - 1
    19 sep.Flevo Boys JO15-2 - SVN'69 JO15-19 - 0
    19 sep.SVN'69 JO11-2G - Alcides JO11-20 - 9
    19 sep.SVN'69 JO13-1G - Nagele JO13-12 - 7
    19 sep.SVN'69 JO11-1G - SC Rouveen JO11-26 - 4
    19 sep.Dwingeloo JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-2G5 - 0
    19 sep.SVN'69 JO17-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-14 - 2