• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1G - Flevo Boys JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 09:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - Alcides JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 09:00Giethoorn JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark Kerkweg
    27 okt. 09:15SVN'69 JO8-2G - SJO JVZ JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 10:00SVN'69 JO12-1G - MSC/Amslod JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 10:30SVM JO15-1 - SVN'69 JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Punt
    27 okt. 10:45SVN'69 JO13-1 - MSC/Amslod JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 11:00SVN'69 VR2 - SVN'69 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 11:00Havelte JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Meerkamp
    27 okt. 11:00HZVV JO9-5 - SVN'69 JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark Bentinckdijk
    27 okt. 11:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO15-2G - SVN'69 JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Steenwijkwold
    27 okt. 12:30SVN'69 2 - SVM 2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 13:15Alcides JO17-4 - SVN'69 JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Ezinge
    27 okt. 14:00SC Rouveen 4 - SVN'69 3Te spelenH. (Harm) HoeveSportpark Rouveen
    27 okt. 14:30SVN'69 1 - BSVV 1Te spelenF. (Feije) van der WalSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    27 okt. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - SVN'69 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Olde Veste
    3 nov. 09:00SVN'69 JO9-2G - SJO WIJC JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    3 nov. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1G - SVM JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.FC Meppel JO15-3 - SVN'69 JO15-21 - 5
    13 okt.SVN'69 JO11-1G - Oranje Zwart JO11-16 - 10
    13 okt.Alcides JO12-2 - SVN'69 JO12-1G19 - 3
    13 okt.FC Meppel JO17-3 - SVN'69 JO17-26 - 0
    13 okt.SVN'69 JO13-1 - Weide De JO13-2G1 - 1
    13 okt.SVN'69 VR2 - Vitesse'63 VR22 - 4
    13 okt.SVN'69 VR1 - DWP VR2 -
    13 okt.SVN'69 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 32 - 1
    13 okt.Noordscheschut JO19-2 - SVN'69 JO19-13 - 3
    13 okt.SVN'69 3 - Alcides 15 - 1
    13 okt.1e - ZZVV 12 - 5
    20 okt.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO13-1 - SVN'69 JO13-17 - 3
    20 okt.SVN'69 JO15-1 - Flevo Boys JO15-22 - 1
    20 okt.SC Lutten 1 - 1e2 - 1
    20 okt.SC Genemuiden 5 - SVN'69 34 - 1