• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 19:00DESZ JO15-2G - SVN'69 JO15-1Te spelenG. (Gerko) WijnholdsSportpark Cingellanden
    19 sep. 20:00SVN'69 - DESZTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - USV JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO12-1G - De Blesse JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO10-1 - VENO JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 09:00BEW JO9-1 - SVN'69 JO9-2Te spelenSportpark BEW
    21 sep. 09:30SVN'69 JO15-1 - SC Rouveen JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 10:00SVN'69 JO8-2G - SC Emmeloord JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 10:00SVN'69 JO10-2 - DESZ JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 10:00vv Steenwijk JO8-1 - SVN'69 JO8-1GTe spelenSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    21 sep. 10:30Giethoorn JO19-1 - SVN'69 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Kerkweg
    21 sep. 10:45CVVO JO13-2 - SVN'69 JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Rien
    21 sep. 11:30SVN'69 VR1 - ST SVBS'77/VHK VR1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 12:00Dieze West JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-2GTe spelenSportpark Het Hoge Laar
    21 sep. 12:30SVN'69 2 - VHK 2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 14:30SVN'69 1 - Achilles 1894 1Te spelenJ.H. (Jan-Hielke) StrampelSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 sep. 14:30FC Wolvega 3 - SVN'69 3Te spelenSportpark Molenwiek
    28 sep. 08:30vv Steenwijk JO15-1 - SVN'69 JO15-1Te spelenJ (Jeroen) DraaismaSportpark de Nwe Gagels
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 sep.Steenwijkerwold JO13-1 - SVN'69 JO13-13 - 3
    7 sep.SVN'69 JO12-1G - Staphorst JO12-11 - 6
    7 sep.SVN'69 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-23 - 4
    7 sep.SVN'69 JO15-1 - Olympia'28 JO15-11 - 11
    7 sep.Giethoorn JO19-1 - SVN'69 JO19-13 - 1
    7 sep.Elim 2 - SVN'69 21 - 2
    7 sep.1e - Vitesse'63 13 - 1
    7 sep.vv Steenwijk 1 - SVN'69 30 - 5
    9 sep.SVN'69 JO19-1 - Urk JO19-32 - 3
    10 sep.SVN'69 3 - Staphorst 62 - 3
    11 sep.SVN'69 JO17-1 - Havelte JO17-13 - 2
    14 sep.SVN'69 JO13-1 - Blesse De JO13-1G0 - 26
    14 sep.Alcides JO12-2 - SVN'69 JO12-1G3 - 2
    14 sep.Dwingeloo JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-10 - 5
    14 sep.Noordscheschut 2 - SVN'69 29 - 3