• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 08:45vv Steenwijk JO8-2 - SVN'69 JO8-1JMTe spelenSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    25 sep. 14:30SC Lutten 1 - SVN'69 1Te spelenG.J.H. (GerJan) EkkelSportpark De Kei
    25 sep. 16:30HZVV 8 - SVN'69 2Te spelenM. (Marius) HeemstraSportpark Bentinckdijk
    30 sep. 18:30SJO JVZ JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark Woltingeslag
    30 sep. 20:00SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-1 - SVN'69 JO19-1Te spelenA (Arend) KlompSportpark De Wijk
    2 okt. 08:30Olympia'28 JO9-1 - SVN'69 JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    2 okt. 08:30Olympia'28 JO12-1 - SVN'69 JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    2 okt. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1JM - v.v. Diever-Wapse JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    2 okt. 09:00SVN'69 JO10-1 - VVAK JO10-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    2 okt. 10:00VENO JO10-2 - SVN'69 JO10-2JMTe spelenSportpark De Benten
    2 okt. 10:25SVN'69 JO11-1JM - Pesse JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    2 okt. 10:30Staphorst JO15-2 - SVN'69 JO15-1JMTe spelenSportpark het Noorderslag
    2 okt. 11:00vv Steenwijk JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-2JMTe spelenSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    2 okt. 12:30SVN'69 JO17-1 - Staphorst JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    2 okt. 12:30SVN'69 JO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    2 okt. 12:30SVN'69 2 - VVAK 2Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    2 okt. 14:30SVN'69 1 - CSVC 1Te spelenV. (Vincent) BuitenhuisSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    7 okt. 20:00MSC 7*7 - SVN'49 7*7Te spelenSportpark Ezinge
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 sep.JO15-1JM - vv Steenwijk JO15-12 - 9
    11 sep.VENO JO12-1 - SVN'69 JO12-1JM5 - 7
    11 sep.Tollebeek JO17-2JM - SVN'69 JO17-14 - 2
    11 sep.SVN'69 JO11-2JM - Staphorst JO11-10 - 9
    11 sep.vv Stânfries JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1JM8 - 2
    11 sep.SVN'69 JO19-1 - Pesse JO19-13 - 1
    11 sep.1e - Bargeres 11 - 3
    18 sep.Blokzijl JO12-1JM - SVN'69 JO12-1JM3 - 8
    18 sep.JO15-1JM - Giethoorn JO15-1JM5 - 1
    18 sep.Steenwijkerwold JO11-1JM - SVN'69 JO11-2JM11 - 5
    18 sep.SVN'69 JO11-1JM - Smilde'94 JO11-14 - 11
    18 sep.SVN'69 JO19-1 - De Weide JO19-14 - 2
    18 sep.SVN'69 JO17-1 - SC Emmeloord JO17-32 - 4
    18 sep.SVN'69 2 - Ruinerwold 1 za.4 - 1
    18 sep.VVAK 1 - 1e1 - 1