• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 08:45Flevo Boys JO15-2 - SVN'69 JO15-1Te spelenH. (Harry) WillemsenSportpark Ervenbos
    19 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1G - Noordscheschut JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    19 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO11-2G - Alcides JO11-2Te spelenT.J.K. (Tijmen) TjeerdsmaSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    19 sep. 09:00FC Meppel JO9-2 - SVN'69 JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark Ezinge
    19 sep. 10:00SVN'69 JO13-1G - Nagele JO13-1Te spelenK (Koen) KooikerSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    19 sep. 10:00Ruinerwold JO10-1 - SVN'69 JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Ruinerwold
    19 sep. 10:00vv Steenwijk JO9-1 - SVN'69 JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    19 sep. 10:30SVN'69 JO11-1G - SC Rouveen JO11-2Te spelenH.C.J. (Hidde) van ScheijenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    19 sep. 10:30Dwingeloo JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-2GTe spelenA (Albert) ElkenSportpark Hulsebosch
    19 sep. 12:30SVN'69 JO17-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1Te spelenW. (Willem) MeijerSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    19 sep. 14:30SVN'69 3 - Espel 2Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    19 sep. 14:30CSVC - SVN'69Te spelenJ. (Johan) WentingSportpark Klinkenvlier
    19 sep. 14:30VHK 2 - SVN'69 2Te spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    26 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - VHK JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO10-1 - FC Meppel JO10-3Te spelenSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    26 sep. 09:00Staphorst JO11-2 - SVN'69 JO11-2GTe spelenSportpark het Noorderslag
    26 sep. 09:00VHK JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    26 sep. 09:00De Weide JO8-2 - SVN'69 JO8-1GTe spelenSportpark Schutlanden
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 sep.SVN'69 JO11-1G - FC Meppel JO11-214 - 2
    5 sep.SVN'69 JO11-2G - Meppel FC JO11-3G6 - 2
    5 sep.Alcides JO13-2 - SVN'69 JO13-1G3 - 12
    5 sep.SVN'69 JO15-1 - Alcides JO15-22 - 9
    5 sep.SVN'69 JO17-2G - ST FC Oldemarkt/De Blesse JO17-10 - 5
    5 sep.ST Pesse/Wijster JO17-1 - SVN'69 JO17-13 - 12
    5 sep.SVN'69 2 - Elim 21 - 1
    5 sep.Nieuw Balinge - 1e0 - 4
    5 sep.SC Rouveen 4 - SVN'69 35 - 2
    12 sep.FC Wolvega JO13-3 - SVN'69 JO13-1G2 - 6
    12 sep.SC Genemuiden JO11-2 - SVN'69 JO11-2G7 - 3
    12 sep.SVN'69 JO15-1 - FC Meppel JO15-24 - 2
    12 sep.vv Steenwijk JO11-1 - SVN'69 JO11-1G3 - 10
    12 sep.SVN'69 2 - De Weide 20 - 9
    12 sep.ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-2G3 - 3