• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep. 08:45SVN'69 JO13-2 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2Hussein, M. (Mustafa)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 09:00SVN'69 JO11-2 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-7P. (Patrick) BrouwerSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 09:30Blesse De JO15-1G - SVN'69 JO15-1Oosterhof, W (Wilco), Lageweg, T. (Tiemen)Sportpark De Berk
    23 sep. 10:00SVN'69 JO9-1G - Flevo Boys JO9-5P. (Pieter) de VriesSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 10:15Wolvega FC JO13-1 - SVN'69 JO13-1Grevelink, D. (Dani), Groen, P. (Piet)Sportpark Molenwiek
    23 sep. 10:30SVN'69 JO15-2G - BEW JO15-1GBentum, B. (Bryan)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 10:55SVN'69 JO17-1G - Wolvega FC JO17-2Meijer, W. (Willem)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 11:00BEW JO11-1G - SVN'69 JO11-1Sportpark BEW
    23 sep. 12:00Flevo Boys JO8-4 - SVN'69 JO8-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    23 sep. 12:00Waterpoort Boys VR1 - SVN'69 VR1Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    23 sep. 12:30SVN'69 JO19-1 - ST Creil-Bant JO19-1Gijzen, E (Eddie)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 14:00Ruinerwold JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-2GKeizer, M (Matthieu), Tulner, R.M. (René), Runhart, S. (Stefanie)Sportpark Ruinerwold
    23 sep. 14:30Flevo Boys 4 - SVN'69 2Wijlen, S. (Seine) ter, Maring, J.W. (Jan Willem)Sportpark Ervenbos
    23 sep. 15:00SVN'69 3 - VHK 3Dunnik, J. (Jaap)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    23 sep. 15:00Tonego 1 - SVN'69 1R. (Robert) van de Leur (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark Tonego
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 sep.BEW JO11-1G - SVN'69 JO11-10 - 9
    16 sep.Meppel FC 7 - SVN'69 32 - 5
    16 sep.HZVV JO19-3 - SVN'69 JO19-13 - 2
    16 sep.1e - VVAK 17 - 0
    16 sep.Noordscheschut 2 - SVN'69 28 - 1
    16 sep.Alcides JO13-2 - SVN'69 JO13-14 - 0
    16 sep.SVN'69 JO17-1G - Weide De JO17-23 - 1
    16 sep.SVN'69 JO9-1G - Tiendeveen JO9-1G12 - 6
    16 sep.SVN'69 JO13-2 - MSC/Amslod JO13-22 - 6
    16 sep.SVN'69 JO15-1 - Havelte JO15-13 - 6
    16 sep.SVN'69 JO11-2 - Havelte JO11-20 - 10
    14 sep.SVN'69 JO15-1 - Ruinerwold JO15-12 - 3
    14 sep.Vitesse'63 JO15-1G - SVN'69 JO15-2G1 - 1
    14 sep.SVN'69 JO13-1 - Meppel FC JO13-10 - 3
    13 sep.SVN'69 JO11-2 - Vitesse'63 JO11-2G5 - 8