• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1 - Fit Boys JO8-1Te spelenZijlstra, Y. (Yesin)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 09:00SVN'69 JO17-2G - Giethoorn JO17-1Te spelenDijk, P. (Pieter) vanSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 09:00SVN'69 JO15-1 - SVM JO15-2Te spelenLindt, A (Anthoney)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 10:30SVN'69 JO17-1G - Tollebeek JO17-1Te spelenMeijer, W. (Willem)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 10:45SVN'69 JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2Te spelenDijk, O. (Olav) vanSportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 11:00Staphorst JO9-2 - SVN'69 JO9-1GTe spelenSportpark het Noorderslag
    21 apr. 11:30Workum VR1 - SVN'69 VR1Te spelenSportpark de Rolpeal
    21 apr. 12:10SVN'69 JO15-2G - Staphorst JO15-3GTe spelenCrebas, K. (Kjeld)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 12:15Urk 5 - SVN'69 2Te spelenSportpark De Vormt
    21 apr. 14:00Ruinen JO19-1 - SVN'69 JO19-1Te spelenKlunder, A. (Arend)Sportpark De Baete
    21 apr. 14:30SVN'69 3 - Espel 2Afgelast door verenigingGijzen, E (Eddie)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    21 apr. 14:30SCN 1 - SVN'69 1Te spelenF. (Feije) van der WalSportpark Nieuwlande
    25 apr. 18:30SVN'69 JO11-2 - Blesse De JO11-3GTe spelenMiedema, W.G. (Wouter)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 apr. 19:00SVN'69 VR1 - De Blesse VR3Te spelenKoning, R (René)Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    25 apr. 19:00FC Wolvega JO17-3 - SVN'69 JO17-2GTe spelenSportpark Molenwiek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.SVN'69 JO13-1 - Ens JO13-1G0 - 2
    14 apr.SVN'69 JO17-2G - De Blesse JO17-11 - 7
    14 apr.Urk JO15-5 - SVN'69 JO15-11 - 7
    14 apr.SVN'69 JO11-1 - Urk JO11-25 - 9
    14 apr.SVN'69 JO17-1G - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-212 - 0
    14 apr.SVN'69 VR1 - Willemsoord VR114 - 0
    14 apr.VIOS (O) JO19-1G - SVN'69 JO19-12 - 0
    14 apr.SVN'69 2 - Flevo Boys 41 - 3
    14 apr.vv Steenwijk JO13-2 - SVN'69 JO13-21 - 3
    14 apr.Oldeholtpade 1 - SVN'69 30 - 2
    14 apr.SVN'69 1 - SC Lutten 11 - 1
    17 apr.DESZ 3 - SVN'69 36 - 1
    19 apr.MSC/Amslod JO13-4G - SVN'69 JO13-21 - 4
    19 apr.SVN'69 JO11-1 - Tollebeek JO11-110 - 1
    21 apr.SVN'69 3 - Espel 2 -